Merit List (session 2016-17)

Home / Admission / Merit List (session 2016-17)
S.No.Students NameFather's Name
1Yengula RachnaYenugula Sudhakar
2Gummadi Anand BasaveswarGummadi Venkata Srinivasa Rao
3Aashnnnagari Yogeshwar reddyAashannagari Kista Reddy
4Admankar Vighnesh KumarAdmankar Ramchander
5Smurthi NatarajanK Natarajan
6Mallisetti Dileep KumarMallisetti Madhusudhan Rao
7Keerithi Kiran LimmalaSadguna Rao Limmala
8Ruchita AryaRamesh Kumar Arya
9Talari RavaliTalari Ramachandarudu
10Puttoju RamacharyPuttoju Shrinivasa Chary
11Meka KokilaMeka Venkateshwara rao
12Sanket HunkarSunil Hunkar
13Sagar PawarPramod Pawar
14Mayur KhanVahid Khan
15Shivam SharmaSantosh Sharma
16Ranjan BoraDaulat Singh Bora
17Nisha NiranjanN D Niranjan
18Ramveer YadavKalyan
19Shyamu PathakPrakash Pathak
20Gaurav SharmaSantosh Sharma
21Nitesh ChoudharyLakhan Choudhary
22Prashant SharmaAjay Sharma
23Abid AliPhundi Sya
24Rajat GurjarArun Kumar Gurjar
25K. Pavan NayakK Keerya Nayak
26Raksha KatareKoushal Kishor katare
27Ravikanta DhokVishweshwar Dhok
28Piyush AnandPurnendu Raman
29Indrajeet Singh TomarKhilaman Singh Tomar
30Gumperla Charan TejaGumperla Swarna Rao
31Gaurav KumarGhanshyam Tiwari
32Basant KumarTularam Kumar
33Rajendra SharmaSantosh Sharma
34Dhruv Pratap Singh DangiLakhan Singh Dangi
35Sumontika ChakrabortyShushant Kumar Chakraborty
36Abhishek Kumar IngleDilip Kumar Ingle
37Praveen SharmaDinesh Sharma
38Vishal PatilPrabhakar Patil
39Sonu Kumar SinghSrikant Singh
40Krishnapal SharmaRakesh Sharma
41Rishabha SharmaRamkumar Sharma
42Kota Naveen Kumar ReddyK Shyam Sunder Reddy
43Nilesh Kumar VyasGovind Prasad Vyas
44Abhinav SinghLashokar Singh
45Khumesh KurvetiDinesh
46Sandeep GuptaDevendra Gupta
47Sushil KumarKumar Jay Kishor
48Dipesh PandeyVirendra Pandey
49Machani NarahariMachani Anjaneyullu
50Rajkumar ChouhanManoj Chouhan
51Samer ChaudharyNarendra Kumar
52Aman TiwariK K Tiwari
53Sumit KushwahRambharose
54Amit KumarShrikrasan
55Moubani SarkarMahitosh Sarkar
56Akash SinghMahendra Singh
57Shubham SawleChampalal Sawle
58Lokendra Singh GurjarBharat Singh Gurjar
59Vipin Singh KauravDara Singh Kaurav
60Ashutosh ChoureRajkumar
61Sagar Singh RajputYogendra Singh Rajput
62Nitesh ChaturvediNand Kishor Chaturvedi
63Kamal Kant SharmaRaghuvir Prasad Sharma
64VeerendraOmprakash
65Dupesh VermaYogendra Verma
66Ramvaran Singh RajputShriram Singh rajput
67Ankit DubeyBalram Dubey
68Nisha NigamHakim Singh
69Prashant SharmaMahesh Sharma
70Amit MohanBishambhar Dayal
71Ankush SharmaHargovind Sharma
72Harsh MishraChetanya Kumar Mishra
73Rishi Raj SharmaRakesh Sharma
74Braj Mohan SinghRaghuveer Singh


Conratulations!! You have qualified for Merit of B.Sc. (Agri.)- 2016.
Last date of reporting:2nd August 2016
Classes commencement: 8th August 2016
Report at Regional Offices.
Documents : TC, Character Certificate, Migration, Marksheets (Originals and two set of photocopies), 5 photographs
For details contact: 7773005061/27
Make an online fee payment

S.No.Students NameFather's NameGender(M/F)
1Panjala Vamshi Panjala Kamalakar M
2Pedada HarikaPedada Surya RaoF
3Manisha RoyManas Kumar RoyF
4Cheedi RahulPoorna Chandra RaoM
5Hanif Khan Hamida Khan M
6Rahul RathoreHalke Bhai RathoreM
7Pawan PatelSwaroopM
8MD AfridMD YakubpashaM
9Bhukya PravalikaBhukya Vishnu F
10Priyansh Shrivastava Shailendra Shrivastava M
11Vishal Sharma Shiv Narayan Sharma M
12Mayank Parihar Late Mahendra Singh Parihar M
13Anivesh ChouriyaKamlesh ChouriyaM
14Ramkumar Mandloi Mukesh M
15Vinay KothreR K KothreM
16Naval Kishor Rawat Rajendra Singh Rawat M
17Chandrabhan Dhaked Ramprakash Dhaked M
18Pushpendra Rawat Hanumant Rawat M
19P.Charan Reddy P.Srikanth Reddy M
20Niharika gurudevPiyush GurudevF
21Pratik DeshmukhPrahlad DeshmukhM
22Vineet SharmaDevendra Sharma M
23Mithun DhakadRaja Ram DhakadM
24Harsh Mandlekar Gajraj Singh Mandlekar M
25Manjeet Singh JatSurjeet Singh jatM
26Himanshu Kumar Umashankar Yadav M
27Ankit PandyaVimal PandyaM
28Devendra Singh Bhoopendra singh M
29Niladri DasNilmoni DasM
30Archika AwasareDilip Kumar AwasareF
31Rahul Yadav Rajendra YadavM
32Deependra Singh GurjarPratap Singh GurjarM
33AbhishekSanjeev ChaudharyM
34Tushar Mukati Hemraj Mukati M
35Aviral Bisen Subhash Bisen M
36Sachin Sharma Ashok Sharma M
37Koshal Yadav Kamal Yadav M
38Ananta WaghelaR.K. WaghelaF
39Ponduri Jaya Chandra Nageswar RaoM
40Hamendra SikarwarHarish Chandra SikarwarM
41Ravindra Yadav Mahendra Yadav M
42Deepu KumarBrijkishor JhaM
43Rohit Kumar kaladhar Singh M
44Amarjeet Singh Jarnel Singh M
45Sandeep PatelKeshavram PatelM
46Vivek Singh Tomar Brajesh Singh Tomar M
47Rohit RaghuvanshiMahesh RaghuvanshiM
48Bhavdesh Dhakad Bhagariram Dhakad M
49Ankit Likhar ManoJ kumar Likhar M
50Sankalp JhaSanjay Kumar JhaM
51Saurabh UpadhyayRajendra UpadhyayM


Conratulations!! You have qualified for Merit of B.Sc. (Agri.)- 2016.
Last date of reporting:22nd July 2016
Classes commencement: 8th August 2016
Report at Regional Offices.
Documents : TC, Character Certificate, Migration, Marksheets (Originals and two set of photocopies), 5 photographs
For details contact: 7773005061/27
Make an online fee payment

S. No.Students NameFather's NameGender (M/F)
1Oruganti Akhila Oruganti PrabakarraoF
2Bandi Priyanka B. ShriniwasF
3Eshwar Reddy madduriM V Siva ReddyM
4K.Pradeep KumarK.Raghu Ram BabuM
5Murari Sai DileepNageshM
6Kadari NikhitaNarahariF
7Pathan Ashik KhanPathan C Gouse KhanM
8T Mounish NaiduSurendra KumarM
9Kankanala SaikiranKankanala RameshF
10Guddeti SandeepGuddeti DamodarM
11Renuka YDasarathiF
12Sanatan Kumar SwainSureshan Kumar SwainM
13Mohit RathoreNand Kishor M
14Sai Hemanth Raja BabuM
15Pawan Patidar Ramchandar Patidar M
16Amit Singh RajputPoshakhee LalM
17Shivam KumawatBharat KumawatM
18Kumari AsmitaAjay kumar singhM
19Vikash PataiyaMahesh PataiyaM
20Anandpal Singh PanwarRavindra SinghM
21Soumik SamantaM
22Sk.MujahidJadullaM
23Ayush Kumar Chandrabhan M
24Abhishek PathakMurari Lal PathakM
25Kapil RathoreDeendayal RathoreM
26Zureni OdyuoAnimo OdyuoF
27Shubham Dangi Abadh Kishor Dangi M
28Sushil KumarDileep KumarM
29Jayant ChoudharyManohar ChoudharyM
30Ran Reddy NagrajuSrinivas RaoM
31Prabhjot Singh GillHardayal Singh GillM
32Ashish ChoudharyJagdish ChoudharyM
33Ravi Shankar SinghRajkumar SinghM
34Rudra Pratap BundelaRampal Singh Bundela M
35Mayank KushwahNarayanM
36Praveen Dhakad Shyam Charan Dhakad M
37Krishna Kumar Yadav Radha Krishna Yadav M
38Payal Yadav Suresh Yadav F
39Bharti Singh Bahadur Singh F
40Utsav ShastriSatyendra ShastriM
41Devendra SharmaAmratlal SharmaM
42Abhishek Pandey Arvind pandey M
43Sugreev Inwati KavdilalM
44Jay RajoriyaNaresh RajoriyaM
45Pritu Singh Bhadoriya Rajveer Singh Bhadoriya M
46Prashant Kumar Suryawanshi Pradeep Suryawanshi M
47Shubham MithasS K MithasM
48Kanhaiya Singh Lalan Singh M
49Shudhanshu Singh PariharManiraj Singh PariharM
50Raghvendra Singh Gurjar Ranveer Singh M
51Raghav Meena Rajendra MeenaM
52Ram DhakadPooran Singh DhakadM
53Abhishek VishwakarmaSanjay VishwakarmaM
54Atul ChoureyArun Chourey M
55Prashant Lakhan Vinod Lakhan M
56Abhash SharmaRam Shankar SharmaM
57Nikhil RajNagendra BahadurM
58Girish Bambal Suresh Bambal M
59Abhishek VaskelRajendra VaskelM
60Vikram Singh Rajput Balram Singh Rajput M